37.1 C
China
星期六, 18 5 月, 2024
spot_img
HomeChinese Sexy Actress春夏 – Photo Gallery / Jessie Li

春夏 – Photo Gallery / Jessie Li

Listen to this article

Jessie Li (Chinese: 春夏; born 5 December 1992), also known as Chun Xia, is a Chinese actress. Her film credits include Port of Call, Hide and Seek and The Hidden Sword.

Details
First Name: Jun Jie
Family Name: Li
Native name: 李俊杰
Also Known as: 春夏, Chun Xia
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: December 5, 1992















Rate this post
iStudy
iStudy
Create International Study Opportunities For All Youth

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

RELATED ARTICLES
- Advertisment -

Most Popular

Random University

Flag Counter

Recent Comments

Translate »