28.1 C
China
星期五, 24 5 月, 2024
spot_img
HomeChinese Sexy ActressBridgette – Photo Gallery Wallpaper –乔欣

Bridgette – Photo Gallery Wallpaper –乔欣

Listen to this article

Chinese actress, Qiao Xin (English Name: Bridgette Qiao) (23 November 1993), was born in Harbin. She graduated from the Central Academy of Drama in Beijing. Two years after her debut, she acted in the famous Nirvana in Fire drama as a supporting role. Her fame rose after starring as Guan Guan, one of the main roles in Ode to Joy.

Details
First Name: Xin
Family Name: Qiao
Native name: 喬欣
Also Known as: Bridgette Qiao, Kiu Yan, 乔欣
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: November 23, 1993








Rate this post
iStudy
iStudy
Create International Study Opportunities For All Youth

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

RELATED ARTICLES
- Advertisment -

Most Popular

Random University

Flag Counter

Recent Comments

Translate »