28.1 C
China
星期五, 24 5 月, 2024
spot_img
HomeChinese Sexy ActressCrazybarby Leni Lan – Photo Gallery Wallpaper –蓝心妍/ ЛаньЯнь / Lan Yan...

Crazybarby Leni Lan – Photo Gallery Wallpaper –蓝心妍/ ЛаньЯнь / Lan Yan / Leni Lan

Listen to this article

Chinese actress, pop singer, and model. Born in Shanghai, she moved to Hong Kong at age 18.

Details
First Name: Yan
Family Name: Lan
Native name: 蓝燕
Also Known as: 蓝心妍, Leni Lan
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: March 9, 1990













Rate this post
iStudy
iStudy
Create International Study Opportunities For All Youth

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

RELATED ARTICLES
- Advertisment -

Most Popular

Random University

Flag Counter

Recent Comments

Translate »