27.1 C
China
星期一, 17 6 月, 2024
spot_img
HomeChinese Sexy ActressDaisy – Photo Gallery – 代斯

Daisy – Photo Gallery – 代斯

Listen to this article

Mukkadas Kurban, known better as Dai Si for short, is an actress of Uyghur descent. She made her acting debut in the 2017 television drama “Eternal Love.” Mukkadas graduated from the Central Academy of Drama. She speaks four languages: Uyghur, Mandarin, English, and Russian.

(Source: Viki, DramaPanda, Baidu)

Details
First Name: Mukkadas
Family Name: Kurban
Native name: مۇكدەپ قۇربان
Also Known as: 穆克代斯·库尔班, 代斯, Mukedaisi Kuerban, Das, Daisy, Daisy Kurban, Muqaddas Qurban
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: August 14, 1991


















Rate this post
iStudy
iStudy
Create International Study Opportunities For All Youth

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

RELATED ARTICLES
- Advertisment -

Most Popular

Random University

Flag Counter

Recent Comments

Translate »